District Rep Teams

2021 Bunnies Staff Appointments

SG BALL SQUAD 2021

PLAYER CLUB
Luca Ace-Nasteski Coogee.Randwick
Jonathan Chan Kum Tong Maroubra
Romano Cook Out of district
Archie Donnelly Coogee.Randwick
Tallis Duncan Out of district
Rhamain Dyer Out of district
Louis Grossemy Coogee Randwick
Aiden Hawa Sth. Eastern
Dranza Hawe-De-Thierry Botany
Braydon Jang Maroubra
Carson Kaho Maroubra
Terrell Kalo Kalo
Josiah Karapani out of district
Aaron Kurnoth Maroubra
Etu Laui NZ
Joseph Lavaki Maroubra
Harley Lester Sth. Eastern
Deijion Leugaimafa out of district
Evan Manning Maroubra
Drey Mercy out of district
Oscar Mezzomo out of district
Davvy Moale Coogee.Randwick
Joshua Mocevakaca Newtown
Joseph Nohra Balmain
Hennessy Ofria-Hunt Newtown
Faresa Palu Coogee.Randwick
Byron Parnell Sth. Eastern
Gabriel Reweti Maroubra
William Taliai Maroubra
Dion Teaupa Maroubra
Naati Teaupa Maroubra
Liam Tonpi out of district
Isaiah Vailalo out of district
Charles Vaka Sth. Eastern
Ali Zaman Maroubra
Ratu Tuvana Vesikula Newtown

 

HAROLD MATTHEWS SQUAD 2021

PLAYER CLUB
Ethan Anderson Botany
Elijah Baker-Manu out of district
Javei Chan Kum Tong Maroubra
Ashton Cini out of district
Bryson Demanuele out of district
Nathaniel Gallo Botany
Mateus Heslin Botany
Kobe Ingram Matraville
Poe Kennedy Tapeli out of district
Alaa Lababidi out of district
Logan Lester Bondi
Zane Lockwood out of district
Aaron Macey Botany
Daniel Matakaiongo Botany
Cooper McGrath Mascot
Ryan McGrath Mascot
Ben McInnes Sth.Eastern
Logan Mezzamo out of district
Tycen Misa out of district
Tyrone Munro Matraville
Mathew Newman Botany
Harrison Nemaz out of district
Leslie Neilsen Mascot
Nicholas Novakovic out of district
Perosi Papali’i out of district
Kalasini Papali’i out of district
Andrew Peleti out of district
Elijah Pettit Young out of district
Connor Puru out of district
Moustafa Sankari out of district
Samuel Sayoun out of district
Robbie Spencer Matraville
Samuel Squire out of district
Joseph Teaupa Maroubra
Daniel Wright Botany